No events

Evening 10 Results 2018

Check out the results from our Evening 10 Series. We hope you enjoyed it....

Club 10 - 2018 Overall Results

 Anthony Jackson   21-06*   21-26   21-30   21-31   21-39                 107 - 12
 Mike Cooke   21-44   21-50   22-02   22-04   22-07                 109 - 47
 Jason Swann   22-01   22-02   22-11   22-14   22-31                 110 - 59
 Chris Henderson   22-27   22-32   22-39   22-47   22-49                 113 - 14
 Mark McCartney   22-41   22-55   23-03   23-04   23-08                 114 - 51
 Stewart Bates   22-45   22-58   23-03   23-05   23-16                 115 - 07
 Simon Cooper   23-03   23-06   23-08   23-08   23-12                 115 - 37
 Tim Turner   23-52   24-02   24-09   24-29   24-45                 121 - 17
 Annabel Prow   24-09*   24-14   24-26   25-01   25-03                 122 - 53
 John Odell   24-29   24-32   24-39   24-43   24-45                 123 - 08
 Mike Kelly   24-31   24-35   24-47   24-48   24-52                 123 - 33
 Seb Day   24-30   24-45   24-48   24-50   24-52                 123 - 45
 Jess Beyer-Lyon   26-17   26-29   26-51   26-52   27-13                 133 - 42
 Paul Harwood   26-52   26-54   26-59   26-59   27-25                 135 - 09
 Clem Bird   27-43   27-51   28-16   28-26   28-30                 140 - 46
 Alisa Turner   29-02   29-12   29-12   29-34   30-03                 147 - 03
                           

Full Results

Round 19 23/08/2018

Anthony Jackson 21.31
Jason Swann 22.14
Chris Henderson 22.39

Full Results

Round 18: 16/08/2018

Jason Swann 22.02
Mark McCartney 22.41
Tom Dussek 22.50

Full Results

Round 17: 09/08/2018

Anthony Jackson 21.06
Chris Henderson 22.27
Mark McCartney 23.04

Full Results

Round 15 26/07/2018

Mike Cook 22:07
Chris Henderson 22:32
Simon Cooper 23:12

Full Results

Round 14 19/07/2018

Mike Cooke 21.50
Chris Henderson 22.49
Mark McCartney 23.03

Full Results

Round 13 12/07/2018

Simon Cooper 23.08
Mark McCartney 23.30
John Odell 25.02

Full Results

Round 12 05/07/2018

Chris Henderson 23.14
Matt Wood 24.22
Mike Kelly 24.52

Full Results

Round 11 28/06/2018

Anthony Jackson 21.39
Mike Cooke 22.02
Stewart Bates 23.03

Full Results

Round 10 21/06/2018

Jason Swann 22.31
Mark McCartney  23.38
John Odell  24.39

Full Results

Round 9: 14/06/2018

Anthony Jackson 21.26
Simon Cooper 23.16
Seb Day 24.30

Full Results

Round 8: 07/06/2018

Jason Swann 22:01
Simon Cooper 23:03
Tim Turner 23:52

Full Results

Round 7: 31/05/2018

Anthony Jackson 21.30
Stewart Bates 22.58
Chris Henderson 23.20

Full Results

Round 6: 24/05/2018

Simon Cooper 23.26
Mike Horseman 26.26
Clementine Bird 28.30

Full Results

Round 5: 17/05/2018

Jason Swann 22.11
Stewart Bates 23.05
Mark McCartney 23.34

Full Results

Round 4: 10/05/2018

Simon Cooper 24.07
Tim Turner 24.09
Gavin Jones 24.23-A

Full Results

Round 3: 03/05/2018

Mike Cooke 22.04
Mark Mcartney 23.32
Simon Cooper 23.35

Full Results

Round 2: 26/04/2018

Simon Cooper 23:44
Tim Turner 24:29
Sebastien Day 24:56

Full Results

Round 1: 19/04/2018

Mike Cooke 21:44
James Swadling 23:38
Sebastian Day 24:52

Full Results

Nat-Youths-2013-Poppy-Nat-Champ-pic
Ollie-Peckover-Mcr-Velo-image
John SherwoodPinesDuo
Clarion-Hilly-
FB IMG
HP
Clarion-lime-Kiln-RR-group-pic
3up TTT
3up TTT
MTB-Friday-Daventry-Rd-1-
VTTA25 22052017 Wide BrianHall
-09-21-22.28.